CHALLENGE FEMMES 2018 suivant classements en TEMPS REELS

mercredi 21 février 2018  http://www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt Course 05 Plc Pt Course 06 Plc Pt Course 07 Plc Pt
1 DAVAL CECILE SEF 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 404 CUGUEN - 10KM 88 404                                    
2 FEUNTEUN LUCIE V1F 1 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 330 CUGUEN - 10KM 155 330                                    
3 OVEL SOPHIE SEF 2 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 319 CUGUEN - 10KM 165 319                                    
4 FLAUX MEVENA JUF 1 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 316 CUGUEN - 10KM 168 316                                    
5 HARZIC MYRIAM V1F 2 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 304 CUGUEN - 10KM 179 304                                    
6 BODIN GAELLE V2F 1 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 298 CUGUEN - 10KM 184 298                                    
7 HAZELWOOD SUSAN V2F 2 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 279 CUGUEN - 10KM 201 279                                    
8 DUGUEPEROUX AURORE V1F 3 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 263 CUGUEN - 10KM 216 263                                    
9 BRAULT LUCIE SEF 3 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 262 CUGUEN - 10KM 217 262                                    
10 AQUILINA JULIE SEF 4 NL 1 1 258 CUGUEN - 10KM 220 258                                    
11 SEGALOU ALIENOR SEF 5 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 252 CUGUEN - 10KM 226 252                                    
12 VERDES BIGNON STEPHANIE V1F 4 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 251 CUGUEN - 10KM 227 251                                    
13 REULIER PAULINE SEF 6 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 235 CUGUEN - 10KM 241 235                                    
14 ROUAULT CHANTAL V3F 1 NL 1 1 234 CUGUEN - 10KM 242 234                                    
15 GILLAUX LILIANE V3F 2 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 232 CUGUEN - 10KM 244 232                                    
16 BRICLOT CELINE V1F 5 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 228 CUGUEN - 10KM 247 228                                    
17 PRIOUL SYLVIE V2F 3 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 227 CUGUEN - 10KM 248 227                                    
18 HENRY GAELLE SEF 7 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 224 CUGUEN - 10KM 251 224                                    
19 CORRE FLORENCE V2F 4 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 222 CUGUEN - 10KM 253 222                                    
20 LE PAGE ANNE SEF 8 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 220 CUGUEN - 10KM 255 220                                    
21 LEBOUFFAN AUDREY V1F 6 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 219 CUGUEN - 10KM 256 219                                    
22 COTILLARD MARYLINE V1F 7 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 217 CUGUEN - 10KM 257 217                                    
23 BRIARD CHARLENE SEF 9 NL 1 1 216 CUGUEN - 10KM 258 216                                    
24 GEORGELIN PEGGY V1F 8 AVENIR MORTAIN 1 1 215 CUGUEN - 10KM 259 215                                    
25 GAUTIER LAETITIA V1F 9 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 206 CUGUEN - 10KM 267 206                                    
26 DESMOT VALERIE V1F 10 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 202 CUGUEN - 10KM 271 202                                    
27 RIVIERE MARIE-CECILE V2F 5 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 192 CUGUEN - 10KM 280 192                                    
28 DESHAYES MARIE ODILE V2F 6 LES FOULEES SULIACAISES 1 1 188 CUGUEN - 10KM 284 188                                    
29 SIMON LAETITIA SEF 10 COURIR A DOL 1 1 187 CUGUEN - 10KM 285 187                                    
30 CHOQUET GWENAELLE V1F 11 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 180 CUGUEN - 10KM 291 180                                    
31 HERY SYLVIE V2F 7 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 177 CUGUEN - 10KM 294 177                                    
32 ROUX SYLVIE V2F 8 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 175 CUGUEN - 10KM 295 175                                    
33 GRAMARD CHRISTELLE V1F 12 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 173 CUGUEN - 10KM 297 173                                    
34 FLEURY CHRISTELE SEF 11 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 172 CUGUEN - 10KM 298 172                                    
35 LANDAIS GWENAELLE V1F 13 JA MELESSE 1 1 161 CUGUEN - 10KM 308 161                                    
36 SORRE MARINA SEF 12 COURIR A DOL 1 1 160 CUGUEN - 10KM 309 160                                    
37 FOUERE BEATRICE V1F 14 COURIR A TINTENIAC-QUEBR 1 1 152 CUGUEN - 10KM 316 152                                    
38 PIROT CATHERINE V1F 15 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 151 CUGUEN - 10KM 317 151                                    
39 FERT KATIA SEF 13 NL 1 1 148 CUGUEN - 10KM 320 148                                    
40 PITOIS ANNICK V2F 9 COURIR A DOL 1 1 146 CUGUEN - 10KM 322 146                                    
41 SALMON TIPHAINE SEF 14 NL 1 1 145 CUGUEN - 10KM 323 145                                    
42 FISSELIER NATHALIE V1F 16 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 141 CUGUEN - 10KM 326 141                                    
43 LEBON PATRICIA V2F 10 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 135 CUGUEN - 10KM 332 135                                    
44 NICOLLE ANGELIQUE V1F 17 JOGGEUR DE DUCEY 1 1 132 CUGUEN - 10KM 334 132                                    
45 MEURY ISABELLE V2F 11 COURIR A DOL 1 1 126 CUGUEN - 10KM 340 126                                    
46 CHALMEL CAROLE V2F 12 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 123 CUGUEN - 10KM 343 123                                    
47 LHENORET AMANDINE SEF 15 NL 1 1 121 CUGUEN - 10KM 344 121                                    
48 ANGER MYLENE SEF 16 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 114 CUGUEN - 10KM 351 114                                    
49 COREAU LAURENCE V2F 13 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 109 CUGUEN - 10KM 355 109                                    
50 GOUSSE EMELINE SEF 17 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 108 CUGUEN - 10KM 356 108                                    
51 RENARD CAROLE V2F 14 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 107 CUGUEN - 10KM 357 107                                    
52 ROUAUX BLANDINE SEF 18 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 1 1 106 CUGUEN - 10KM 358 106                                    
53 LAFFICHER STEPHANIE V1F 18 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 105 CUGUEN - 10KM 359 105                                    
54 PASQUER ANNICK V2F 15 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 103 CUGUEN - 10KM 361 103                                    
55 HAMELIN BERNADETTE V3F 3 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 102 CUGUEN - 10KM 362 102                                    
56 OILLIC CELINE SEF 19 NL 1 1 99 CUGUEN - 10KM 364 99                                    
57 GERAULT CATHERINE V2F 16 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 95 CUGUEN - 10KM 368 95                                    
58 SAINT PAUL AMANDINE SEF 20 NL 1 1 94 CUGUEN - 10KM 369 94                                    
59 PINAULT SERVANE V1F 19 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 91 CUGUEN - 10KM 372 91                                    
60 LESOUEF CANDICE SEF 21 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 86 CUGUEN - 10KM 376 86                                    
61 BOURGES NICOLE V1F 20 NL 1 1 85 CUGUEN - 10KM 377 85                                    
62 LE PAPE PAULA V1F 21 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 83 CUGUEN - 10KM 379 83                                    
63 TAILLANDIER COLETTE V3F 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 82 CUGUEN - 10KM 380 82                                    
64 MARY VERONICA SEF 22 NL 1 1 79 CUGUEN - 10KM 382 79                                    
65 SINOQUET ANNIE V3F 5 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 77 CUGUEN - 10KM 384 77                                    
66 ORY MARIE JOSEE SEF 23 CUGUEN ATHLE 1 1 75 CUGUEN - 10KM 386 75                                    
67 LABBE CECILE V2F 17 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 73 CUGUEN - 10KM 388 73                                    
68 LE BONNIEC VERONIQUE V1F 22 COURIR A DOL 1 1 72 CUGUEN - 10KM 389 72                                    
69 LECHARPENTIER CHRYSTELE V1F 23 COURIR A DOL 1 1 71 CUGUEN - 10KM 390 71                                    
70 GERBAULT LAETITIA V1F 24 NL 1 1 68 CUGUEN - 10KM 392 68                                    
71 LORANT CHRISTELE V1F 25 COURIR A DOL 1 1 67 CUGUEN - 10KM 393 67                                    
72 RUAUX-VINGTANS ISABELLE V2F 18 COURIR A DOL 1 1 66 CUGUEN - 10KM 394 66                                    
73 CHOUINARD MARIE-FRANCE V3F 6 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 65 CUGUEN - 10KM 395 65                                    
74 GICQUEL CAROLINE SEF 24 NL 1 1 61 CUGUEN - 10KM 399 61                                    
75 LEMOIS ROZENN V1F 26 NL 1 1 60 CUGUEN - 10KM 400 60                                    
76 GRAELLS-CONTRERAS MARIA- V1F 27 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 58 CUGUEN - 10KM 401 58                                    
77 BREGU JACQUELINE V3F 7 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 54 CUGUEN - 10KM 405 54                                    
78 LE THANH CATHERINE V3F 8 NL 1 1 53 CUGUEN - 10KM 406 53                                    
79 SALMON CELINE SEF 25 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 52 CUGUEN - 10KM 407 52                                    
80 COINDRE SONIA V1F 28 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 51 CUGUEN - 10KM 408 51                                    
81 PIEDEVACHE AURORE SEF 26 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 50 CUGUEN - 10KM 409 50                                    
82 PARMENTIER MARIE V1F 29 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 49 CUGUEN - 10KM 410 49                                    
83 L HERMITTE SANDRINE V1F 30 NL 1 1 46 CUGUEN - 10KM 412 46                                    
84 PONDEMER FABIENNE V1F 31 COURIR A DOL 1 1 45 CUGUEN - 10KM 413 45                                    
85 DUPUIS BELAIR NICOLE V3F 9 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 43 CUGUEN - 10KM 415 43                                    
86 ROUTIER ELODIE SEF 27 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 39 CUGUEN - 10KM 419 39                                    
87 DUCLOS KATIA V1F 32 COURIR A DOL 1 1 38 CUGUEN - 10KM 420 38                                    
88 COSTARD-HUS CATHERINE V2F 19 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 34 CUGUEN - 10KM 423 34                                    
89 SEGUIN CECILIA SEF 28 NL 1 1 33 CUGUEN - 10KM 424 33                                    
90 BOULANGER GERALDINE SEF 29 NL 1 1 30 CUGUEN - 10KM 427 30                                    
91 CHARUEL ANNIE V2F 20 COURIR A DOL 1 1 25 CUGUEN - 10KM 431 25                                    
92 DEROUET LAURA MONIQUE SEF 30 UNCAGEDRUNNERS 1 1 24 CUGUEN - 10KM 432 24                                    
93 LEBLANC DENISE V3F 10 NL 1 1 23 CUGUEN - 10KM 433 23                                    
94 ROUXEL .CELINE V1F 33 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 22 CUGUEN - 10KM 434 22                                    
95 ROUAT SYLVIE V2F 21 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 20 CUGUEN - 10KM 436 20                                    
96 MERVIN MARIE-CLAIRE SEF 31 NL 1 1 15 CUGUEN - 10KM 440 15                                    
97 CHAMPALAUNE KAREN SEF 32 NL 1 1 12 CUGUEN - 10KM 443 12                                    
98 SAMSON MARIE LINE V2F 22 COURIR A DOL 1 1 11 CUGUEN - 10KM 444 11                                    
99 BENIGERI ANNE V2F 23 NL 1 1 10 CUGUEN - 10KM 445 10                                    
100 GARREC NATHALIE V1F 34 NL 1 1 9 CUGUEN - 10KM 446 9                                    
101 GIRARD ANNE MARIE V4F 1 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 8 CUGUEN - 10KM 447 8                                    
102 DELAHAYE KARINE SEF 33 NL 1 1 6 CUGUEN - 10KM 449 6                                    
103 LEFEBVRE BEATRICE V2F 24 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 4 CUGUEN - 10KM 450 4                                    
104 CAMARD ISABELLE V1F 35 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 3 CUGUEN - 10KM 451 3                                    
105 PONGANNE NOELLE V2F 25 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 1 1 2 CUGUEN - 10KM 452 2                                    
106 GAUDAIRE ISABELLE V1F 36 NL 1 1 1 CUGUEN - 10KM 453 1                                    


email auteur : egeffroy@club-internet.fr