CHALLENGE HOMMES 2018 suivant classements en TEMPS REELS

mercredi 21 février 2018  http:// www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt Course 05 Plc Pt Course 06 Plc Pt Course 07 Plc Pt
1 BIOT MICKAEL SEM 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 500 CUGUEN - 10KM 1 500                                    
2 JULIEN ETIENNE SEM 2 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 499 CUGUEN - 10KM 2 499                                    
3 TEXIER FABIEN SEM 3 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 498 CUGUEN - 10KM 3 498                                    
4 SENECHAL ADRIEN SEM 4 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 497 CUGUEN - 10KM 4 497                                    
5 PERRETANT FREDERIC V1M 1 NL 1 1 496 CUGUEN - 10KM 5 496                                    
6 WATTELET ANTONY SEM 5 GALOUPADEN 1 1 494 CUGUEN - 10KM 6 494                                    
7 SOUQUET BENOIT SEM 6 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 493 CUGUEN - 10KM 7 493                                    
8 DURAND JONATHAN SEM 7 PLEUMRUN 1 1 492 CUGUEN - 10KM 8 492                                    
9 KRZYZAK ERIC V2M 1 CS GARNISON RENNES 1 1 491 CUGUEN - 10KM 9 491                                    
10 DAMON ALEXANDRE SEM 8 S/L AURORE VITRE 1 1 490 CUGUEN - 10KM 10 490                                    
11 MEREL PIERRE SEM 9 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 489 CUGUEN - 10KM 11 489                                    
12 BELIER BENOIT ESM 1 NL 1 1 488 CUGUEN - 10KM 12 488                                    
13 MENANT YANN SEM 10 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 487 CUGUEN - 10KM 13 487                                    
14 RENARD JEROME SEM 11 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 486 CUGUEN - 10KM 14 486                                    
15 SOUQUET EMMANUEL SEM 12 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 485 CUGUEN - 10KM 15 485                                    
16 CAUSSON JULIEN SEM 13 NL 1 1 483 CUGUEN - 10KM 16 483                                    
17 ANDRE JULIEN SEM 14 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 482 CUGUEN - 10KM 17 482                                    
18 DESRIAC GAEL SEM 15 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 481 CUGUEN - 10KM 18 481                                    
19 NOGUES JULIEN SEM 16 NL 1 1 480 CUGUEN - 10KM 19 480                                    
20 LEMEE STEVEN SEM 17 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 479 CUGUEN - 10KM 20 479                                    
21 DESQUESSES MICKAEL SEM 18 AC MINIAC MORVAN 1 1 478 CUGUEN - 10KM 21 478                                    
22 SIMONET SAMUEL V1M 2 NL 1 1 477 CUGUEN - 10KM 22 477                                    
23 VELE ARNAUD SEM 19 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 476 CUGUEN - 10KM 23 476                                    
24 FAUVEL THIBAULT SEM 20 NL 1 1 475 CUGUEN - 10KM 24 475                                    
25 HERVE BRUNO V1M 3 COURIR A DOL 1 1 474 CUGUEN - 10KM 25 474                                    
26 LEROY CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 472 CUGUEN - 10KM 26 472                                    
27 LIMOU ANTHONY V1M 5 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 471 CUGUEN - 10KM 27 471                                    
28 CROCHER JEREMY SEM 21 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 1 1 470 CUGUEN - 10KM 28 470                                    
29 GAIGNET SEBASTIEN V1M 6 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 469 CUGUEN - 10KM 29 469                                    
30 RESSAF MERZOUK V2M 2 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 468 CUGUEN - 10KM 30 468                                    
31 PASQUIER FREDERIC V1M 7 NL 1 1 467 CUGUEN - 10KM 31 467                                    
32 THOMAS PHILIPPE V2M 3 US SAINT GILLES 1 1 466 CUGUEN - 10KM 32 466                                    
33 JEAN NICOLAS SEM 22 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 465 CUGUEN - 10KM 33 465                                    
34 BOHUON DAVID SEM 23 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 464 CUGUEN - 10KM 34 464                                    
35 MORAINES CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 462 CUGUEN - 10KM 35 462                                    
36 GICQUEL PASCAL V1M 9 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 461 CUGUEN - 10KM 36 461                                    
37 HIGNARD ROMARIC V1M 10 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 460 CUGUEN - 10KM 37 460                                    
38 ROUX JEAN-PIERRE V2M 4 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 459 CUGUEN - 10KM 38 459                                    
39 LEBOUFFAN JULIEN V1M 11 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 458 CUGUEN - 10KM 39 458                                    
40 DELAUNAY JEROME V1M 12 LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 1 1 457 CUGUEN - 10KM 40 457                                    
41 LE MARCHAND CORENTIN SEM 24 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 456 CUGUEN - 10KM 41 456                                    
42 LEMASSON RODOLPHE V1M 13 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 455 CUGUEN - 10KM 42 455                                    
43 LEBRET AURELIEN SEM 25 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 454 CUGUEN - 10KM 43 454                                    
44 LEBRUN PASCAL V1M 14 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 453 CUGUEN - 10KM 44 453                                    
45 LE MOUZER CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1 1 451 CUGUEN - 10KM 45 451                                    
46 HELLO ALEXANDRE JUM 1 NL 1 1 450 CUGUEN - 10KM 46 450                                    
47 AVERTY JOHN SEM 26 NL 1 1 449 CUGUEN - 10KM 47 449                                    
48 LE HEGARAT YANNICK V1M 16 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 448 CUGUEN - 10KM 48 448                                    
49 ROY BENJAMIN SEM 27 COURIR A DOL 1 1 447 CUGUEN - 10KM 49 447                                    
50 DELACROIX ROGER V2M 5 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 446 CUGUEN - 10KM 50 446                                    
51 ROME SYLVAIN V1M 17 NL 1 1 445 CUGUEN - 10KM 51 445                                    
52 BAUX ANTHONY SEM 28 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 444 CUGUEN - 10KM 52 444                                    
53 DUCLOUET ANTHONY SEM 29 NL 1 1 443 CUGUEN - 10KM 53 443                                    
54 GENTIL HERVE V2M 6 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 442 CUGUEN - 10KM 54 442                                    
55 HORVAIS CEDRIC SEM 30 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 440 CUGUEN - 10KM 55 440                                    
56 DEBORD PIERRE SEM 31 CUG ATHLE 1 1 439 CUGUEN - 10KM 56 439                                    
57 DUBOIS GILLES SEM 32 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 438 CUGUEN - 10KM 57 438                                    
58 SEGALOU JULIEN SEM 33 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 437 CUGUEN - 10KM 58 437                                    
59 FLAUX PHILIPPE V2M 7 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 436 CUGUEN - 10KM 59 436                                    
60 CHAPPE THOMAS SEM 34 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 435 CUGUEN - 10KM 60 435                                    
61 TRECAN GILLES SEM 35 CUG ATHLE 1 1 434 CUGUEN - 10KM 61 434                                    
62 CRAINEGUY PHILIPPE V1M 18 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 433 CUGUEN - 10KM 62 433                                    
63 CHERBONNEL THOMAS ESM 2 LAVAL COURT COOL 1 1 432 CUGUEN - 10KM 63 432                                    
64 RAUZIER REMI SEM 36 NL 1 1 430 CUGUEN - 10KM 64 430                                    
65 GILLET ROMAIN SEM 37 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 429 CUGUEN - 10KM 65 429                                    
66 COTARD LUDOVIC V1M 19 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 428 CUGUEN - 10KM 66 428                                    
67 ROUXEL FREDERIC V1M 20 NL 1 1 427 CUGUEN - 10KM 67 427                                    
68 PASTOR FREDERIC SEM 38 NL 1 1 426 CUGUEN - 10KM 68 426                                    
69 ALLAIN YVON V3M 1 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 425 CUGUEN - 10KM 69 425                                    
70 DESNOT FRANCK V1M 21 CS BETTON 1 1 424 CUGUEN - 10KM 70 424                                    
71 HERVE NICOLAS V1M 22 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 423 CUGUEN - 10KM 71 423                                    
72 MORICE PIERRE-YVES SEM 39 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 422 CUGUEN - 10KM 72 422                                    
73 ARTRU DAVID SEM 40 NL 1 1 421 CUGUEN - 10KM 73 421                                    
74 BOISMARTEL NICOLAS V1M 23 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 419 CUGUEN - 10KM 74 419                                    
75 ERNOUL DENIS V2M 8 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 418 CUGUEN - 10KM 75 418                                    
76 RACINNE LOIC V3M 2 NL 1 1 417 CUGUEN - 10KM 76 417                                    
77 LAMBARD BRUNO V1M 24 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 416 CUGUEN - 10KM 77 416                                    
78 SAUNEUF SAMUEL SEM 41 LE PAYS MALOUIN 1 1 415 CUGUEN - 10KM 78 415                                    
79 DEBARNOT ERIC V1M 25 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 414 CUGUEN - 10KM 79 414                                    
80 PENIGUET JEAN-CHARLES SEM 42 S/L TA RENNES 1 1 413 CUGUEN - 10KM 80 413                                    
81 MARTIN ERIC ESM 3 NL 1 1 412 CUGUEN - 10KM 81 412                                    
82 SALAUN REMI SEM 43 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 411 CUGUEN - 10KM 82 411                                    
83 LARCHER FREDERIC V1M 26 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 409 CUGUEN - 10KM 83 409                                    
84 FARRI LAURENT SEM 44 LES AIGLES DE PAU 1 1 408 CUGUEN - 10KM 84 408                                    
85 GUGUEN PIERRE SEM 45 NL 1 1 407 CUGUEN - 10KM 85 407                                    
86 ETIENNE WILLY SEM 46 US LIFFRE 1 1 406 CUGUEN - 10KM 86 406                                    
87 FERRERE JEAN-MARC V2M 9 NL 1 1 405 CUGUEN - 10KM 87 405                                    
88 CHALMEL ERIC V2M 10 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 403 CUGUEN - 10KM 89 403                                    
89 DELACROIX GERARD V2M 11 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 402 CUGUEN - 10KM 90 402                                    
90 PHILIPPE SEBASTIEN SEM 47 NL 1 1 401 CUGUEN - 10KM 91 401                                    
91 LORGUEILLEUX CEDRIC SEM 48 CUG ATHLE 1 1 400 CUGUEN - 10KM 92 400                                    
92 THOMAS GOUDE THOMAS SEM 49 COURIR A DOL 1 1 398 CUGUEN - 10KM 93 398                                    
93 GICQUEL MICKAEL SEM 50 NL 1 1 397 CUGUEN - 10KM 94 397                                    
94 BOIREAU JEREMIE SEM 51 CS BETTON 1 1 396 CUGUEN - 10KM 95 396                                    
95 PIROTAIS LUDOVIC V1M 27 COURIR A DOL 1 1 395 CUGUEN - 10KM 96 395                                    
96 TRECAN CLAUDE SEM 52 CUG ATHLE 1 1 394 CUGUEN - 10KM 97 394                                    
97 LE GALAIS XAVIER V1M 28 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 393 CUGUEN - 10KM 98 393                                    
98 OLLIVIER SYLVAIN SEM 53 NL 1 1 392 CUGUEN - 10KM 99 392                                    
99 SAVALLE THOMAS SEM 54 NL 1 1 391 CUGUEN - 10KM 100 391                                    
100 THOMAS GUY V2M 12 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 390 CUGUEN - 10KM 101 390                                    
101 GUENARD THIERRY V1M 29 COURIR AU COGLAIS 1 1 389 CUGUEN - 10KM 102 389                                    
102 DUTAIS DOMINIQUE V2M 13 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 1 1 387 CUGUEN - 10KM 103 387                                    
103 CHALMEL DAMIEN SEM 55 NL 1 1 386 CUGUEN - 10KM 104 386                                    
104 TAS VINCENT V1M 30 CUG ATHLE 1 1 385 CUGUEN - 10KM 105 385                                    
105 GAUTIER ALAIN V2M 14 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 384 CUGUEN - 10KM 106 384                                    
106 LE LIEVRE BORIS V2M 15 NL 1 1 383 CUGUEN - 10KM 107 383                                    
107 MARTEL THIERRY V2M 16 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 382 CUGUEN - 10KM 108 382                                    
108 POREE BRUNO V2M 17 NL 1 1 381 CUGUEN - 10KM 109 381                                    
109 TAILLEFER JACQUES V3M 3 SAINT MALO RUNNING 1 1 380 CUGUEN - 10KM 110 380                                    
110 LE DU ARNAUD V1M 31 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 379 CUGUEN - 10KM 111 379                                    
111 DUDORET DOMINIQUE SEM 56 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 377 CUGUEN - 10KM 112 377                                    
112 CLOLUS DENIS V1M 32 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 376 CUGUEN - 10KM 113 376                                    
113 MARSOLLIER ARNAUD V1M 33 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 375 CUGUEN - 10KM 114 375                                    
114 JULIEN ROGER V3M 4 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 374 CUGUEN - 10KM 115 374                                    
115 TERTRAIS GWENAEL V1M 34 NL 1 1 373 CUGUEN - 10KM 116 373                                    
116 GOUDAL STEPHANE V1M 35 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 372 CUGUEN - 10KM 117 372                                    
117 POREE JULIEN CAM 1 NL 1 1 371 CUGUEN - 10KM 118 371                                    
118 CHATEL STEPHANE V1M 36 UNICUM CLUB VEZIN 1 1 370 CUGUEN - 10KM 119 370                                    
119 HAREL DENIS V2M 18 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 369 CUGUEN - 10KM 120 369                                    
120 LE ROUX MICKAEL V1M 37 NL 1 1 368 CUGUEN - 10KM 121 368                                    
121 L HERMITTE FREDDY V1M 38 NL 1 1 366 CUGUEN - 10KM 122 366                                    
122 PRODHOMME LUDOVIC SEM 57 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 365 CUGUEN - 10KM 123 365                                    
123 BRUMANT PHILIPPE V1M 39 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 364 CUGUEN - 10KM 124 364                                    
124 JOURDAN PASCAL V1M 40 COURIR AU COGLAIS 1 1 363 CUGUEN - 10KM 125 363                                    
125 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 41 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 362 CUGUEN - 10KM 126 362                                    
126 LE DEZ ANTONY SEM 58 COURIR A DOL 1 1 361 CUGUEN - 10KM 127 361                                    
127 GARREC TITOUAN SEM 59 NL 1 1 360 CUGUEN - 10KM 128 360                                    
128 GABORY THOMAS SEM 60 NL 1 1 359 CUGUEN - 10KM 129 359                                    
129 PONDEMER MICKAEL V1M 42 NL 1 1 358 CUGUEN - 10KM 130 358                                    
130 SALMON GUILLAUME SEM 61 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 357 CUGUEN - 10KM 131 357                                    
131 GAUTIER MAXIME SEM 62 NL 1 1 355 CUGUEN - 10KM 132 355                                    
132 ROUTIER CHRISTOPHE V2M 19 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 354 CUGUEN - 10KM 133 354                                    
133 LEGRAND XAVIER SEM 63 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 353 CUGUEN - 10KM 134 353                                    
134 GANGLOFF ETIENNE V1M 43 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 352 CUGUEN - 10KM 135 352                                    
135 PINCON MICKAEL V1M 44 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 351 CUGUEN - 10KM 136 351                                    
136 TAILLEBOIS ANDRE V3M 5 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 350 CUGUEN - 10KM 137 350                                    
137 BAILBLE VALENTIN SEM 64 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 349 CUGUEN - 10KM 138 349                                    
138 BRION MICKAEL V1M 45 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 348 CUGUEN - 10KM 139 348                                    
139 BREARD MICKAEL V1M 46 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 347 CUGUEN - 10KM 140 347                                    
140 COTILLARD STEPHANE V1M 47 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 345 CUGUEN - 10KM 141 345                                    
141 FRITEAU HADRIEN SEM 65 NL 1 1 344 CUGUEN - 10KM 142 344                                    
142 PIROTAIS JEROME SEM 66 NL 1 1 343 CUGUEN - 10KM 143 343                                    
143 HERVE PIERRE SEM 67 UNCAGEDRUNNERS 1 1 342 CUGUEN - 10KM 144 342                                    
144 CASTEL FRANCOIS CAM 2 RENNES TRIATHLON 1 1 341 CUGUEN - 10KM 145 341                                    
145 MARY GUILLAUME SEM 68 NL 1 1 340 CUGUEN - 10KM 146 340                                    
146 DANTEC ADRIEN SEM 69 NL 1 1 339 CUGUEN - 10KM 147 339                                    
147 DUROCHER THEO ESM 4 CUG ANIM 1 1 338 CUGUEN - 10KM 148 338                                    
148 FOUERE DAVID V1M 48 NL 1 1 337 CUGUEN - 10KM 149 337                                    
149 BEUCHERIE GAETAN V1M 49 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 336 CUGUEN - 10KM 150 336                                    
150 JEAN FRANCOIS PRECHOUX J V1M 50 NL 1 1 334 CUGUEN - 10KM 151 334                                    
151 RIVOALLAN MICKAEL V2M 20 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 333 CUGUEN - 10KM 152 333                                    
152 BOURGES PHILIPPE V2M 21 COURIR A DOL 1 1 332 CUGUEN - 10KM 153 332                                    
153 GAZENGEL MIKAEL SEM 70 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 331 CUGUEN - 10KM 154 331                                    
154 CHEREL JEROME V1M 51 NL 1 1 329 CUGUEN - 10KM 156 329                                    
155 FERDOILE HUBERT V3M 6 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 328 CUGUEN - 10KM 157 328                                    
156 SALMON NORBERT SEM 71 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 327 CUGUEN - 10KM 158 327                                    
157 ROBINET NICOLAS SEM 72 NL 1 1 326 CUGUEN - 10KM 159 326                                    
158 LEMEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 52 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 325 CUGUEN - 10KM 160 325                                    
159 FALLON KEVIN SEM 73 NL 1 1 323 CUGUEN - 10KM 161 323                                    
160 LOISEL MICKAEL SEM 74 NL 1 1 322 CUGUEN - 10KM 162 322                                    
161 BOULMER JEREMY JUM 2 NL 1 1 321 CUGUEN - 10KM 163 321                                    
162 BERNARD VINCENT V1M 53 COURIR A DOL 1 1 320 CUGUEN - 10KM 164 320                                    
163 PERON PASCAL V2M 22 NL 1 1 318 CUGUEN - 10KM 166 318                                    
164 TRAUB THIERRY V3M 7 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 317 CUGUEN - 10KM 167 317                                    
165 ALLAIN BERNARD V3M 8 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 315 CUGUEN - 10KM 169 315                                    
166 PITOIS PIERRICK V3M 9 COURIR A DOL 1 1 313 CUGUEN - 10KM 170 313                                    
167 BOULMER GUILLAUME ESM 5 CUG ANIM 1 1 312 CUGUEN - 10KM 171 312                                    
168 LEMARIE GAEL V1M 54 NL 1 1 311 CUGUEN - 10KM 172 311                                    
169 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN V1M 55 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 310 CUGUEN - 10KM 173 310                                    
170 ROUAULT DOMINIQUE V1M 56 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 309 CUGUEN - 10KM 174 309                                    
171 TRANCHEVANT GUILLAUME ESM 6 CUG ANIM 1 1 308 CUGUEN - 10KM 175 308                                    
172 SAVALLE VINCENT SEM 75 NL 1 1 307 CUGUEN - 10KM 176 307                                    
173 ESNAULT STEPHANE V2M 23 CUG ATHLE 1 1 306 CUGUEN - 10KM 177 306                                    
174 PAVOINE SEBASTIEN V1M 57 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 305 CUGUEN - 10KM 178 305                                    
175 LAFFICHER SEBASTIEN V1M 58 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 302 CUGUEN - 10KM 180 302                                    
176 BOURDOIS FRANCOIS SEM 76 PLEUMRUN 1 1 301 CUGUEN - 10KM 181 301                                    
177 PERRIER GILLES SEM 77 NL 1 1 300 CUGUEN - 10KM 182 300                                    
178 BARBEDETTE DAVID SEM 78 LAND RUNNING 1 1 299 CUGUEN - 10KM 183 299                                    
179 ROBERT GUILLAUME SEM 79 NL 1 1 297 CUGUEN - 10KM 185 297                                    
180 BRANDHONNEUR RAYMOND V3M 10 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 296 CUGUEN - 10KM 186 296                                    
181 FROGEUL NOLAN SEM 80 NL 1 1 295 CUGUEN - 10KM 187 295                                    
182 GOHIN HERVE V2M 24 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 294 CUGUEN - 10KM 188 294                                    
183 LE HEGARAT ANTOINE JUM 3 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 292 CUGUEN - 10KM 189 292                                    
184 BELHOTE ANTHONY V1M 59 NL 1 1 291 CUGUEN - 10KM 190 291                                    
185 REBOUILLEAU MICKAEL V1M 60 NL 1 1 290 CUGUEN - 10KM 191 290                                    
186 MORICE NICOLAS SEM 81 NL 1 1 289 CUGUEN - 10KM 192 289                                    
187 TEXIER GAETAN SEM 82 NL 1 1 288 CUGUEN - 10KM 193 288                                    
188 FROGE ERIC V2M 25 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 287 CUGUEN - 10KM 194 287                                    
189 MOREL LOUIS V2M 26 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 286 CUGUEN - 10KM 195 286                                    
190 GAUTIER JEROME V1M 61 NL 1 1 285 CUGUEN - 10KM 196 285                                    
191 RUAULT PATRICE V1M 62 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 284 CUGUEN - 10KM 197 284                                    
192 PRIOUL JEAN-LUC V3M 11 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 283 CUGUEN - 10KM 198 283                                    
193 AMICE DIDIER V1M 63 PLEUMRUN 1 1 281 CUGUEN - 10KM 199 281                                    
194 TIZON NICOLAS SEM 83 NL 1 1 280 CUGUEN - 10KM 200 280                                    
195 ROME SERGE V3M 12 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 278 CUGUEN - 10KM 202 278                                    
196 ROULAND CYRILLE V2M 27 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 277 CUGUEN - 10KM 203 277                                    
197 HUET PASCAL V2M 28 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 276 CUGUEN - 10KM 204 276                                    
198 BOUVET JEROME V1M 64 NL 1 1 275 CUGUEN - 10KM 205 275                                    
199 SIMON PIERRICK V2M 29 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 274 CUGUEN - 10KM 206 274                                    
200 DIORE SEBASTIEN V1M 65 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 273 CUGUEN - 10KM 207 273                                    
201 MANCEAU JULIEN SEM 84 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 272 CUGUEN - 10KM 208 272                                    
202 HERVOT FREDERIC V1M 66 AC MINIAC MORVAN 1 1 270 CUGUEN - 10KM 209 270                                    
203 SOULAS EDDY V1M 67 COURIR A DOL 1 1 269 CUGUEN - 10KM 210 269                                    
204 DUFAIX JEAN-MICHEL V1M 68 COURIR A DOL 1 1 268 CUGUEN - 10KM 211 268                                    
205 LABE STEPHANE V1M 69 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 267 CUGUEN - 10KM 212 267                                    
206 POIRIER MARTIN SEM 85 NL 1 1 266 CUGUEN - 10KM 213 266                                    
207 DESBOIS THIERRY V2M 30 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 265 CUGUEN - 10KM 214 265                                    
208 CHAMPIN TONY SEM 86 NL 1 1 264 CUGUEN - 10KM 215 264                                    
209 DELACROIX MAXIME SEM 87 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 260 CUGUEN - 10KM 218 260                                    
210 DESNOT YANNICK V4M 1 NL 1 1 259 CUGUEN - 10KM 219 259                                    
211 FAUVEL FELICIEN SEM 88 NL 1 1 257 CUGUEN - 10KM 221 257                                    
212 PESTEL CYRIL SEM 89 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 256 CUGUEN - 10KM 222 256                                    
213 GARREC DENIS SEM 90 NL 1 1 255 CUGUEN - 10KM 223 255                                    
214 MERDRIGNAC SYLVAIN V1M 70 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 254 CUGUEN - 10KM 224 254                                    
215 MACHIN GERARD V3M 13 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 253 CUGUEN - 10KM 225 253                                    
216 QUEAU ERVEN V2M 31 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 249 CUGUEN - 10KM 228 249                                    
217 PLIHON YOHAN SEM 91 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 248 CUGUEN - 10KM 229 248                                    
218 DAUNAY VINCENT SEM 92 VTT ST DOMINEUC 1 1 247 CUGUEN - 10KM 230 247                                    
219 PORCHER FRANCK V2M 32 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 246 CUGUEN - 10KM 231 246                                    
220 ROY LOIC SEM 93 NL 1 1 245 CUGUEN - 10KM 232 245                                    
221 LEMARCHAND GILLES V2M 33 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 244 CUGUEN - 10KM 233 244                                    
222 PODER ROGER V3M 14 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 243 CUGUEN - 10KM 234 243                                    
223 TACLET FRANCK V1M 71 CUG ATHLE 1 1 242 CUGUEN - 10KM 235 242                                    
224 MORIN DOMINIQUE V1M 72 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 241 CUGUEN - 10KM 236 241                                    
225 DUCLOS FREDERIC V1M 73 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 240 CUGUEN - 10KM 237 240                                    
226 SELSCHOTTER ERIC V2M 34 COURIR A DOL 1 1 238 CUGUEN - 10KM 238 238                                    
227 DUBOIS LAURENT V2M 35 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 237 CUGUEN - 10KM 239 237                                    
228 MUNDY WAYNE V1M 74 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 236 CUGUEN - 10KM 240 236                                    
229 PEUVREL DIDIER V1M 75 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 233 CUGUEN - 10KM 243 233                                    
230 LEGENDRE MORGAW SEM 94 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 231 CUGUEN - 10KM 245 231                                    
231 LEGENDRE JEAN-NOEL V2M 36 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 230 CUGUEN - 10KM 246 230                                    
232 BELLIS CHRISTIAN V2M 37 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 226 CUGUEN - 10KM 249 226                                    
233 FOSSARD PIERRE SEM 95 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 225 CUGUEN - 10KM 250 225                                    
234 PERCHE HUGUES SEM 96 NL 1 1 223 CUGUEN - 10KM 252 223                                    
235 PARMENTIER JEAN-CHRISTOP V1M 76 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 221 CUGUEN - 10KM 254 221                                    
236 ROLLAND HUBERT V1M 77 NL 1 1 214 CUGUEN - 10KM 260 214                                    
237 MICHEL CHRISTIAN V2M 38 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 213 CUGUEN - 10KM 261 213                                    
238 NICOLAS HAROLD V1M 78 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 212 CUGUEN - 10KM 262 212                                    
239 GERNIGON LAURENT V1M 79 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 211 CUGUEN - 10KM 263 211                                    
240 BIOT JEAN-MICHEL V2M 39 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 210 CUGUEN - 10KM 264 210                                    
241 GORON REMY V2M 40 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 209 CUGUEN - 10KM 265 209                                    
242 PRUNIER MICHEL V3M 15 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 208 CUGUEN - 10KM 266 208                                    
243 BLANCHARD STEPHANE V2M 41 NL 1 1 205 CUGUEN - 10KM 268 205                                    
244 ROUAULT LOUIS V3M 16 NL 1 1 204 CUGUEN - 10KM 269 204                                    
245 CHAMPALAUNE DANIEL SEM 97 ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 203 CUGUEN - 10KM 270 203                                    
246 VIVIEN CHRISTIAN V3M 17 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 201 CUGUEN - 10KM 272 201                                    
247 TANGUY LUC V2M 42 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 200 CUGUEN - 10KM 273 200                                    
248 GAUTHIER PATRICK V1M 80 NL 1 1 199 CUGUEN - 10KM 274 199                                    
249 RINGENBACH ERIC V1M 81 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 198 CUGUEN - 10KM 275 198                                    
250 MAINSARD MARCEL V2M 43 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 196 CUGUEN - 10KM 276 196                                    
251 DESLANDE JULIEN SEM 98 COURIR A DOL 1 1 195 CUGUEN - 10KM 277 195                                    
252 HESLOUIN CEDRIC V1M 82 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 194 CUGUEN - 10KM 278 194                                    
253 CHAPRON PASCAL V2M 44 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 193 CUGUEN - 10KM 279 193                                    
254 DUHIL ALAIN V3M 18 NL 1 1 191 CUGUEN - 10KM 281 191                                    
255 THUAULT PHILIPPE V2M 45 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 190 CUGUEN - 10KM 282 190                                    
256 SAUVAGE SYLVAIN V1M 83 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 189 CUGUEN - 10KM 283 189                                    
257 CHOPIN LAURENT V2M 46 NL 1 1 185 CUGUEN - 10KM 286 185                                    
258 BOURDIN YVES-MARIE V2M 47 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 184 CUGUEN - 10KM 287 184                                    
259 PITOIS JEROME V1M 84 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 183 CUGUEN - 10KM 288 183                                    
260 DENOUAL DAVID V1M 85 NL 1 1 182 CUGUEN - 10KM 289 182                                    
261 DEPERSIN LAURENT V1M 86 NL 1 1 181 CUGUEN - 10KM 290 181                                    
262 CHOMETTE ALAIN V2M 48 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 179 CUGUEN - 10KM 292 179                                    
263 QUETRON ALAIN V1M 87 NL 1 1 178 CUGUEN - 10KM 293 178                                    
264 ROUSSIN PIERRE SEM 99 CUG ANIM 1 1 174 CUGUEN - 10KM 296 174                                    
265 BREGU RENE V3M 19 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 171 CUGUEN - 10KM 299 171                                    
266 BAUDOIN PHILIPPE V2M 49 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 170 CUGUEN - 10KM 300 170                                    
267 MACE DANIEL V4M 2 NL 1 1 169 CUGUEN - 10KM 301 169                                    
268 BELLIARD JEROME V2M 50 NL 1 1 168 CUGUEN - 10KM 302 168                                    
269 TUPIN GREGORY SEM 100 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 167 CUGUEN - 10KM 303 167                                    
270 SINOQUET MARCELIN V3M 20 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 166 CUGUEN - 10KM 304 166                                    
271 DELACOTTE PHILIPPE V3M 21 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 164 CUGUEN - 10KM 305 164                                    
272 GOUPIL CHRISTOPHE V1M 88 COURIR A DOL 1 1 163 CUGUEN - 10KM 306 163                                    
273 POTIER FRANCOIS V1M 89 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 162 CUGUEN - 10KM 307 162                                    
274 DELAMARCHE CHRISTOPHE V1M 90 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 159 CUGUEN - 10KM 310 159                                    
275 GAUTIER DENIS V2M 51 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 158 CUGUEN - 10KM 311 158                                    
276 PASSIER CEDRIC SEM 101 COURIR A DOL 1 1 157 CUGUEN - 10KM 312 157                                    
277 COROLLER CEDRIC SEM 102 NL 1 1 156 CUGUEN - 10KM 313 156                                    
278 VIEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 91 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 1 1 155 CUGUEN - 10KM 314 155                                    
279 ANGER FIRMIN CAM 3 CUG ANIM 1 1 153 CUGUEN - 10KM 315 153                                    
280 BAZILLE JOSEPH V1M 92 NL 1 1 150 CUGUEN - 10KM 318 150                                    
281 OURSELIN DENIS V2M 52 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 149 CUGUEN - 10KM 319 149                                    
282 LEGRAND CORENTIN SEM 103 NL 1 1 147 CUGUEN - 10KM 321 147                                    
283 PINARD NICOLAS SEM 104 NL 1 1 143 CUGUEN - 10KM 324 143                                    
284 GIGORY ALAIN V3M 22 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 142 CUGUEN - 10KM 325 142                                    
285 LEGRAND ERIC V2M 53 NL 1 1 140 CUGUEN - 10KM 327 140                                    
286 CABIOC H CEDRIC SEM 105 NL 1 1 139 CUGUEN - 10KM 328 139                                    
287 DESCHAMPS FRANK V2M 54 ASPTT FOUGERES 1 1 138 CUGUEN - 10KM 329 138                                    
288 DOUDARD LEANDRE V3M 23 NL 1 1 137 CUGUEN - 10KM 330 137                                    
289 LUBERT MICKAEL V1M 93 NL 1 1 136 CUGUEN - 10KM 331 136                                    
290 LEBON LOIC V3M 24 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 134 CUGUEN - 10KM 333 134                                    
291 JEAN-MARC BOUVIER JEAN-M SEM 106 NL 1 1 131 CUGUEN - 10KM 335 131                                    
292 AUMAIRE LOIC V2M 55 NL 1 1 130 CUGUEN - 10KM 336 130                                    
293 LEBRETON PATRICK V2M 56 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 129 CUGUEN - 10KM 337 129                                    
294 SORIN GUILLAUME SEM 107 NL 1 1 128 CUGUEN - 10KM 338 128                                    
295 NICOLLE JEROME V1M 94 JOGGEUR DE DUCEY 1 1 127 CUGUEN - 10KM 339 127                                    
296 ROUAUX SERGE V2M 57 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 125 CUGUEN - 10KM 341 125                                    
297 BEUNEL PIERRE V4M 3 NL 1 1 124 CUGUEN - 10KM 342 124                                    
298 ETIENNE PIERRE V3M 25 NL 1 1 120 CUGUEN - 10KM 345 120                                    
299 LEDUC STEPHANE V1M 95 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 119 CUGUEN - 10KM 346 119                                    
300 TAILLEBOIS YOANN SEM 108 NL 1 1 118 CUGUEN - 10KM 347 118                                    
301 MARTIN ROGER V4M 4 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 117 CUGUEN - 10KM 348 117                                    
302 DUVAL FRANCOIS V3M 26 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 116 CUGUEN - 10KM 349 116                                    
303 DUGUEPEROUX GERARD V3M 27 NL 1 1 115 CUGUEN - 10KM 350 115                                    
304 ANGER STEPHANE V1M 96 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 113 CUGUEN - 10KM 352 113                                    
305 BOIVIN PIERRICK V2M 58 NL 1 1 111 CUGUEN - 10KM 353 111                                    
306 CASTEL PIERRE ESM 7 RENNES TRIATHLON 1 1 110 CUGUEN - 10KM 354 110                                    
307 POTIN ERIC V2M 59 NL 1 1 104 CUGUEN - 10KM 360 104                                    
308 LOHIER SYLVAIN V1M 97 NL 1 1 100 CUGUEN - 10KM 363 100                                    
309 LESAICHERRE JEROME SEM 109 NL 1 1 98 CUGUEN - 10KM 365 98                                    
310 GRAYO ALAIN V3M 28 NL 1 1 97 CUGUEN - 10KM 366 97                                    
311 VIGOUR ANTHONY SEM 110 NL 1 1 96 CUGUEN - 10KM 367 96                                    
312 HUCHE ANTHONY SEM 111 NL 1 1 93 CUGUEN - 10KM 370 93                                    
313 CHAMPALAUNE DOMINIQUE V2M 60 LES CHAMPAS MIMOUN 1 1 92 CUGUEN - 10KM 371 92                                    
314 BLANCHARD TANGUY V1M 98 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 89 CUGUEN - 10KM 373 89                                    
315 SACHET PATRICK V1M 99 NL 1 1 88 CUGUEN - 10KM 374 88                                    
316 LESOUEF ARNAUD V1M 100 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 87 CUGUEN - 10KM 375 87                                    
317 BESNARD BERNARD V3M 29 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 84 CUGUEN - 10KM 378 84                                    
318 CORMIER FABRICE V1M 101 NL 1 1 81 CUGUEN - 10KM 381 81                                    
319 BARRY JOEL V2M 61 NL 1 1 78 CUGUEN - 10KM 383 78                                    
320 ROBINAULT ROGER V3M 30 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 76 CUGUEN - 10KM 385 76                                    
321 DULERY JEAN-MARC V1M 102 NL 1 1 74 CUGUEN - 10KM 387 74                                    
322 POTIN DOMINIQUE V2M 62 NL 1 1 70 CUGUEN - 10KM 391 70                                    
323 ANGER GAETAN V1M 103 CUG ATHLE 1 1 64 CUGUEN - 10KM 396 64                                    
324 CLEMENT MARCEL V2M 63 NL 1 1 63 CUGUEN - 10KM 397 63                                    
325 BELAN YANNICK V2M 64 NL 1 1 62 CUGUEN - 10KM 398 62                                    
326 CORVAISIER RENE V3M 31 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 57 CUGUEN - 10KM 402 57                                    
327 RAYNAUD GILLES V1M 104 NL 1 1 56 CUGUEN - 10KM 403 56                                    
328 BESNARD HERVE V2M 65 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 55 CUGUEN - 10KM 404 55                                    
329 PEHE GERARD V3M 32 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 47 CUGUEN - 10KM 411 47                                    
330 DOS SANTOS MANUEL V1M 105 NL 1 1 44 CUGUEN - 10KM 414 44                                    
331 DORY JEAN V3M 33 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 42 CUGUEN - 10KM 416 42                                    
332 LEBESLOUR LOIC SEM 112 NL 1 1 41 CUGUEN - 10KM 417 41                                    
333 CORBES BERNARD V4M 5 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 40 CUGUEN - 10KM 418 40                                    
334 HERVE STEPHANE V2M 66 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 36 CUGUEN - 10KM 421 36                                    
335 TOULLELAN PIERRE YVES V3M 34 NL 1 1 35 CUGUEN - 10KM 422 35                                    
336 LEFEBVRE DIDIER V2M 67 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 32 CUGUEN - 10KM 425 32                                    
337 ORAIN VINCENT SEM 113 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 1 1 31 CUGUEN - 10KM 426 31                                    
338 PICHON ERIC V2M 68 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 29 CUGUEN - 10KM 428 29                                    
339 BOIVIN YANNICK V2M 69 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 28 CUGUEN - 10KM 429 28                                    
340 ROBINET JACQUES V3M 35 NL 1 1 26 CUGUEN - 10KM 430 26                                    
341 PAINBLANC ANTHONY V1M 106 NL 1 1 21 CUGUEN - 10KM 435 21                                    
342 RENAULT MICHEL V4M 6 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 19 CUGUEN - 10KM 437 19                                    
343 BENOIST AXEL SEM 114 NL 1 1 18 CUGUEN - 10KM 438 18                                    
344 BENIGERI YVES V3M 36 NL 1 1 17 CUGUEN - 10KM 439 17                                    
345 CLOLUS MARCEL V4M 7 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 14 CUGUEN - 10KM 441 14                                    
346 PIGNE GILBERT V3M 37 LES MILLES PATTES DE ROM 1 1 13 CUGUEN - 10KM 442 13                                    
347 LE GOUGUEC LAURENT V2M 70 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 1 1 7 CUGUEN - 10KM 448 7                                    


email auteur : egeffroy@club-internet.fr