CHALLENGE HOMMES 2019 suivant classements en TEMPS COMPENSES en fonction de l'âge

mardi 19 février 2019  http://www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt
1 LEPRINCE SERGE V2M 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 500 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 1 500                  
2 FARGEAS SERGE V3M 1 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 499 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 2 499                  
3 JULIEN ROGER V3M 2 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 497 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 3 497                  
4 RACINNE GERARD V3M 3 NL 1 1 496 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 4 496                  
5 ROUX JEAN-PIERRE V2M 2 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 495 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 5 495                  
6 LABBE ALAIN V3M 4 S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENN 1 1 493 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 6 493                  
7 BIOT MICKAEL SEM 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 492 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 7 492                  
8 CHALOIS MICHEL MICHEL V4M 1 NL 1 1 491 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 8 491                  
9 RIGOURD MAXIME SEM 2 CJF SAINT-MALO 1 1 489 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 9 489                  
10 HAQUIN MICHEL V3M 5 NL 1 1 488 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 10 488                  
11 BERTRAND VALERY V1M 1 NL 1 1 487 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 11 487                  
12 TEXIER FABIEN SEM 3 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 485 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 12 485                  
13 GENTIL HERVE V2M 3 L ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 484 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 13 484                  
14 ANDRE JULIEN SEM 4 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 483 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 14 483                  
15 DESNOT YANNICK V4M 2 NL 1 1 481 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 15 481                  
16 CHAUVIN VINCENT SEM 5 BRUZ ATHLETISME 1 1 480 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 16 480                  
17 DELOURME JULIEN V4M 3 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 479 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 17 479                  
18 FROGET MICKAEL V1M 2 US LIFFRE 1 1 478 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 18 478                  
19 BOHUON DOMINIQUE V2M 4 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 476 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 19 476                  
20 FERRERE JEAN-MARC V2M 5 NL 1 1 475 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 20 475                  
21 MASSART DAVID SEM 6 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 472 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 22 472                  
22 MOTTIN YVES V3M 6 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 471 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 23 471                  
23 PASQUIER FREDERIC V1M 3 NL 1 1 470 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 24 470                  
24 SOUQUET BENOIT SEM 7 NL 1 1 468 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 25 468                  
25 DELACROIX ROGER V2M 6 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 467 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 26 467                  
26 JULIEN ETIENNE SEM 8 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 466 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 27 466                  
27 JOSSE VINCENT V1M 4 CS GARNISON RENNES 1 1 464 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 28 464                  
28 ERNOUL DENIS V2M 7 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 463 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 29 463                  
29 DUCLOUET ANTHONY SEM 9 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 462 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 30 462                  
30 EON FREDERIC SEM 10 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 460 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 31 460                  
31 RUEL PATRICK V2M 8 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 459 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 32 459                  
32 SORRE JOEL V3M 7 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 458 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 33 458                  
33 LEBRUN PASCAL V1M 5 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 456 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 34 456                  
34 ASSAM FRANCK V2M 9 DINARD RUNNING 1 1 455 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 35 455                  
35 BATALLER DAMIEN SEM 11 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 454 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 36 454                  
36 HUBERT FLORIAN SEM 12 COURIR AU COGLAIS 1 1 451 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 38 451                  
37 JOUQUAND MICKAEL V1M 6 NL 1 1 448 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 40 448                  
38 TAILLEBOIS ANDRE V3M 8 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 447 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 41 447                  
39 BIGOT BRICE ESM 1 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 446 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 42 446                  
40 TRAUB THIERRY V3M 9 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 444 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 43 444                  
41 PRIOUL JEAN-LUC V3M 10 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 443 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 44 443                  
42 DELACROIX GERARD V2M 10 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 442 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 45 442                  
43 MORAINES CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANC 1 1 440 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 46 440                  
44 ROUINVY JULIEN SEM 13 S/L TA RENNES 1 1 439 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 47 439                  
45 DESQUESSES MICKAEL SEM 14 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 438 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 48 438                  
46 BRUMANT PHILIPPE V1M 8 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 437 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 49 437                  
47 ROUAULT LOUIS V3M 11 NL 1 1 435 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 50 435                  
48 VELE ARNAUD SEM 15 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 434 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 51 434                  
49 BRETONNIERE ANTHONY SEM 16 NL 1 1 433 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 52 433                  
50 DUBUISSERT GILLES V1M 9 NL 1 1 431 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 53 431                  
51 ROLLAND SAMUEL V1M 10 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 430 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 54 430                  
52 LESNE JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 12 NL 1 1 429 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 55 429                  
53 BLANCONNIER LOUIS-MARIE V1M 11 COURIR A DOL 1 1 427 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 56 427                  
54 MENANT YANN SEM 17 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 426 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 57 426                  
55 HERVE BRUNO V1M 12 COURIR A DOL 1 1 425 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 58 425                  
56 ALLAIN BERNARD V3M 13 L ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 423 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 59 423                  
57 RAUZIER REMI SEM 18 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 422 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 60 422                  
58 HORVAIS CEDRIC SEM 19 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 419 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 62 419                  
59 ROCABOY CHRISTIAN V2M 11 SAINT GUINOUX D&P 1 1 418 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 63 418                  
60 LEMEE STEVEN SEM 20 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 417 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 64 417                  
61 HERVE NICOLAS V1M 13 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 415 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 65 415                  
62 DURAND JEAN-PIERRE V3M 14 NL 1 1 414 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 66 414                  
63 FLEURY STEPHANE V1M 14 COURIR A DOL 1 1 413 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 67 413                  
64 TOUCHET FLORENT SEM 21 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 411 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 68 411                  
65 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 410 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 69 410                  
66 LORANDEL STEPHANE V1M 16 S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHA 1 1 409 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 70 409                  
67 BONHOMME LAURENT V1M 17 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 407 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 71 407                  
68 JEAN NICOLAS SEM 22 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 406 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 72 406                  
69 BEUNEL PIERRE V4M 4 NL 1 1 405 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 73 405                  
70 PITOIS PIERRICK V3M 15 COURIR A DOL 1 1 403 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 74 403                  
71 JEGOUIC ANDREAS ESM 2 NL 1 1 402 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 75 402                  
72 BOUCHER ANTHONY V1M 18 NL 1 1 401 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 76 401                  
73 NAKIB PIERRE SEM 23 SOBHI SPORT 1 1 399 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 77 399                  
74 MARTIN ROGER V4M 5 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 398 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 78 398                  
75 GAUTIER DENIS V2M 12 NL 1 1 397 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 79 397                  
76 DAVY GUY V2M 13 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 396 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 80 396                  
77 LEBEL FREDDY SEM 24 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1 1 394 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 81 394                  
78 ROY BENJAMIN SEM 25 COURIR A DOL 1 1 393 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 82 393                  
79 LANOE BERNARD V3M 16 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 392 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 83 392                  
80 HARZIC DANIEL V3M 17 NL 1 1 390 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 84 390                  
81 GUINEBAULT THIERRY V1M 19 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 389 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 85 389                  
82 GOHIN HERVE V2M 14 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 388 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 86 388                  
83 GAFFIOT TREVEUR V1M 20 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 386 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 87 386                  
84 DEBORD JEAN-CHARLES SEM 26 CUG ATHLE 1 1 385 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 88 385                  
85 DANTEC ADRIEN SEM 27 NL 1 1 384 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 89 384                  
86 BESNARD DOMINIQUE V2M 15 NL 1 1 382 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 90 382                  
87 ROCHELLE JEAN-YVES V2M 16 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 381 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 91 381                  
88 FLAUX PHILIPPE V2M 17 L ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 380 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 92 380                  
89 LARCHER FREDERIC V1M 21 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 378 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 93 378                  
90 TERTRAIS GWENAEL V1M 22 NL 1 1 377 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 94 377                  
91 COS MARTIAL V1M 23 SAINT GUINOUX D&P 1 1 376 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 95 376                  
92 GAUTIER ALAIN V2M 18 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 374 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 96 374                  
93 JULIEN JEAN-YVES V4M 6 NL 1 1 373 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 97 373                  
94 RAULT DAVID V1M 24 NL 1 1 372 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 98 372                  
95 DOUDARD LEANDRE V3M 18 NL 1 1 370 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 99 370                  
96 MACHIN GERARD V3M 19 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 369 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 100 369                  
97 ADAM STEVEN SEM 28 NL 1 1 368 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 101 368                  
98 MARTEL CLEMENT SEM 29 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 366 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 102 366                  
99 TRECAN CLAUDE SEM 30 CUG ATHLE 1 1 365 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 103 365                  
100 ALIX AURELIEN SEM 31 SAINT GUINOUX D&P 1 1 364 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 104 364                  
101 PRUNIER MICHEL V3M 20 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 362 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 105 362                  
102 DUVAL DANIEL V4M 7 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 361 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 106 361                  
103 TEXIER GAETAN SEM 32 NL 1 1 358 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 108 358                  
104 LECOEUR PIERRE JUM 1 JOGGING PLUMAUDAN 1 1 357 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 109 357                  
105 ERROT CEDRIC V1M 25 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 356 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 110 356                  
106 ROUXEL FREDERIC V1M 26 NL 1 1 354 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 111 354                  
107 ROUSSELLE YOANN V1M 27 USSR 1 1 353 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 112 353                  
108 DUFEIL STEVE SEM 33 LA TEAM DU BREIZH FLAG T 1 1 352 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 113 352                  
109 LELOUP DAMIEN SEM 34 TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 1 1 348 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 116 348                  
110 CORBES BERNARD V4M 8 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 347 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 117 347                  
111 RAFFRAY MICKAEL V1M 28 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1 1 345 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 118 345                  
112 NOGUES JULIEN SEM 35 NL 1 1 344 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 119 344                  
113 CLOLUS DENIS V1M 29 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 343 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 120 343                  
114 GARCON BAPTISTE JUM 2 NL 1 1 341 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 121 341                  
115 ETIENNE SAMUEL V1M 30 COURIR A DOL 1 1 340 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 122 340                  
116 MACANNUCO GERARD V2M 19 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 337 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 124 337                  
117 LERAY ANTHONY SEM 36 S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME 1 1 336 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 125 336                  
118 ROBINET NICOLAS SEM 37 COURIR A DOL 1 1 335 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 126 335                  
119 LE GALL OLIVIER V1M 31 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 333 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 127 333                  
120 BERNARD VINCENT V1M 32 COURIR A DOL 1 1 332 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 128 332                  
121 BOIREAU JEREMIE SEM 38 NL 1 1 331 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 129 331                  
122 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 39 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 1 1 329 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 130 329                  
123 DE RUGY EMMANUEL V1M 33 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 328 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 131 328                  
124 MAINSARD MARCEL V3M 21 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 327 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 132 327                  
125 LOUAINTIER JEREMY SEM 40 GRANVILLE TRIATHLON 1 1 325 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 133 325                  
126 MAHE FRANCK V1M 34 NL 1 1 324 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 134 324                  
127 DURAND STEPHANE V1M 35 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 323 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 135 323                  
128 SINOQUET MARCELIN V3M 22 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 321 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 136 321                  
129 ERNOUL ERIC V2M 20 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 320 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 137 320                  
130 TREHEL FABRICE V1M 36 NL 1 1 319 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 138 319                  
131 RUAULT PATRICE V1M 37 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 317 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 139 317                  
132 CHALMEL DAMIEN SEM 41 NL 1 1 316 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 140 316                  
133 COBAC VINCENT V1M 38 NL 1 1 315 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 141 315                  
134 GOUAULT PIERRE V3M 23 NL 1 1 313 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 142 313                  
135 BOURGEON STEPHANE V2M 21 NL 1 1 311 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 144 311                  
136 MOLLIEN GILLES V3M 24 SAINT MALO RUNNING 1 1 310 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 145 310                  
137 LENFANT MICKAEL V1M 39 NL 1 1 308 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 146 308                  
138 TIZON NICOLAS V1M 40 NL 1 1 307 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 147 307                  
139 TAILLANDIER MICHEL V4M 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 306 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 148 306                  
140 POREE JULIEN JUM 3 NL 1 1 304 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 149 304                  
141 ISAMBARD ARNAUD SEM 42 NL 1 1 303 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 150 303                  
142 EVANO MARTIAL V2M 22 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 300 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 152 300                  
143 OURSELIN DENIS V3M 25 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 299 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 153 299                  
144 CHAPEAU DOMINIQUE V3M 26 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 298 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 154 298                  
145 BIOT JEAN-MICHEL V2M 23 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 296 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 155 296                  
146 DESRUE PATRICK V2M 24 NL 1 1 295 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 156 295                  
147 DUROCHER THEO SEM 43 NL 1 1 294 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 157 294                  
148 GAUTIER ERWANN V1M 41 ASPM CAEN 1 1 291 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 159 291                  
149 BRARD MICHEL V2M 25 NL 1 1 288 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 161 288                  
150 GAUTIER MAXIME SEM 44 NL 1 1 284 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 164 284                  
151 AUBREE EMMANUEL V1M 42 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 283 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 165 283                  
152 PASQUET HUGO ESM 3 NL 1 1 282 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 166 282                  
153 BAZIN MICKAEL V1M 43 NL 1 1 280 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 167 280                  
154 LEDUC DAVID V1M 44 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 279 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 168 279                  
155 ROUSSIN PIERRE SEM 45 CUG ANIM 1 1 278 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 169 278                  
156 SERRAND THIERRY V3M 27 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 276 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 170 276                  
157 PHILIPPE SEBASTIEN SEM 46 NL 1 1 275 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 171 275                  
158 DUCLOS FREDERIC V1M 45 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 274 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 172 274                  
159 COLLIN ARNAUD V1M 46 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 272 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 173 272                  
160 BAZILLE JOSEPH V1M 47 NL 1 1 271 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 174 271                  
161 SELSCHOTTER ERIC V2M 26 COURIR A DOL 1 1 270 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 175 270                  
162 GOUDAL STEPHANE V1M 48 MICHEL RUNNING 1 1 269 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 176 269                  
163 FROGE ERIC V2M 27 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 267 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 177 267                  
164 SAUVAGET SAMUEL V1M 49 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 266 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 178 266                  
165 FLAUX THIERRY SEM 47 NL 1 1 265 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 179 265                  
166 GIGORY ALAIN V3M 28 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 263 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 180 263                  
167 DUGUEPEROUX GERARD V3M 29 NL 1 1 262 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 181 262                  
168 LARCHER YOANN V1M 50 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 261 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 182 261                  
169 DUROCHER DAMIEN SEM 48 NL 1 1 259 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 183 259                  
170 MORICE PIERRE-YVES SEM 49 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 258 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 184 258                  
171 PRODHOMME ANDRE V4M 10 AS NATURE LAIGNELET 1 1 257 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 185 257                  
172 LEVESQUE XAVIER V1M 51 L ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 255 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 186 255                  
173 MICHEL CHRISTIAN V2M 28 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 253 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 188 253                  
174 HERVE STEPHANE V2M 29 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 250 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 190 250                  
175 BEDEL PIERRICK V2M 30 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 249 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 191 249                  
176 BILLOIS VINCENT SEM 50 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 247 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 192 247                  
177 LE DU ARNAUD V1M 52 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 245 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 194 245                  
178 HERVE VINCENT V1M 53 NL 1 1 243 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 195 243                  
179 BOULMER GUILLAUME SEM 51 NL 1 1 242 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 196 242                  
180 GORON REMY V2M 31 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 241 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 197 241                  
181 LAURET GILDAS V1M 54 NL 1 1 238 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 199 238                  
182 CHAPRON PASCAL V2M 32 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 237 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 200 237                  
183 PAVOINE SEBASTIEN V1M 55 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 235 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 201 235                  
184 MAHE SYLVAIN SEM 52 NL 1 1 234 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 202 234                  
185 ELLUARD YVAN V1M 56 NL 1 1 231 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 204 231                  
186 ROUAUX ANTHONY V1M 57 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 1 1 230 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 205 230                  
187 GRIMAULT BENOIT SEM 53 NL 1 1 229 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 206 229                  
188 BENOIST PASCAL V1M 58 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 226 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 208 226                  
189 LORENT YOHANN SEM 54 NL 1 1 225 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 209 225                  
190 SAUVAGE SYLVAIN V1M 59 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 224 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 210 224                  
191 PIRON YANNICK V2M 33 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 222 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 211 222                  
192 AMICE DIDIER V1M 60 PLEUMRUN 1 1 221 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 212 221                  
193 LENORMANT GREGORY SEM 55 NL 1 1 220 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 213 220                  
194 CHEREL JEROME V1M 61 NL 1 1 218 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 214 218                  
195 JOURDAN LUDOVIC SEM 56 NL 1 1 216 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 216 216                  
196 BOSQUET ARNAUD V1M 62 NL 1 1 214 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 217 214                  
197 GANON MICKAEL V1M 63 NL 1 1 213 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 218 213                  
198 GUILLORET ANTOINE SEM 57 NL 1 1 212 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 219 212                  
199 BINET PIERRE YVES V2M 34 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 210 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 220 210                  
200 ROUAULT SERGE V2M 35 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 209 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 221 209                  
201 ROBERT GUILLAUME SEM 58 NL 1 1 206 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 223 206                  
202 ELMESTARI DJAMEL SEM 59 NL 1 1 205 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 224 205                  
203 LABE STEPHANE V1M 64 MICHEL RUNNING 1 1 204 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 225 204                  
204 MARTEL STEPHANE V1M 65 NL 1 1 202 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 226 202                  
205 DENOUAL PATRICE V1M 66 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 201 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 227 201                  
206 PULLANO ARNAUD V1M 67 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 197 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 230 197                  
207 LEBRETON DIDIER V1M 68 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 196 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 231 196                  
208 RAUZIER LEO ESM 4 NL 1 1 193 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 233 193                  
209 HERVE PIERRE SEM 60 UNCAGED RUNNERS 1 1 192 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 234 192                  
210 LEMEE PHILIPPE V2M 36 NL 1 1 190 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 235 190                  
211 DELAMARCHE CHRISTOPHE V1M 69 MICHEL RUNNING 1 1 189 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 236 189                  
212 MORICE NICOLAS SEM 61 NL 1 1 187 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 238 187                  
213 LEGRAND BRUNO V2M 37 NL 1 1 185 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 239 185                  
214 HUE HERVE V3M 30 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 184 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 240 184                  
215 AUMAIRE LOIC V2M 38 NL 1 1 183 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 241 183                  
216 HARZIC CLAUDE V2M 39 COURIR A CANCALE 1 1 181 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 242 181                  
217 DUFEIL JOHAN V1M 70 LA TEAM DU BREIZH FLAG T 1 1 177 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 245 177                  
218 DOUAGLIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 71 NL 1 1 175 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 247 175                  
219 GUERIN JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 62 NL 1 1 173 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 248 173                  
220 BAUDOIN PHILIPPE V2M 40 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 171 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 250 171                  
221 GARREC DENIS SEM 63 NL 1 1 169 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 251 169                  
222 COUMAILLEAU ANTHONY V1M 72 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 168 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 252 168                  
223 PESTEL CYRIL SEM 64 NL 1 1 167 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 253 167                  
224 EVANO MAUGAN ESM 5 NL 1 1 165 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 254 165                  
225 HEUDES PASCAL V1M 73 NL 1 1 163 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 256 163                  
226 ARNOULT CHRISTOPHE V2M 41 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 161 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 257 161                  
227 ROUAULT YANNICK V2M 42 NL 1 1 160 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 258 160                  
228 MAIGNE GAETAN SEM 65 NL 1 1 159 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 259 159                  
229 FAUVEL FELICIEN SEM 66 NL 1 1 157 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 260 157                  
230 ROULAND CYRILLE V2M 43 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 153 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 263 153                  
231 FANTOU BENJAMIN SEM 67 LA TEAM DU BREIZH FLAG T 1 1 152 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 264 152                  
232 HERVOT FREDERIC V1M 74 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 151 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 265 151                  
233 BELLIS ARNAUD V1M 75 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 149 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 266 149                  
234 DOS SANTOS MANUEL V2M 44 NL 1 1 148 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 267 148                  
235 BUFFERAND EMMANUEL V1M 76 NL 1 1 147 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 268 147                  
236 TAILLEBOIS JACKY V2M 45 NL 1 1 146 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 269 146                  
237 FOSSARD PIERRE SEM 68 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 144 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 270 144                  
238 LUBERT MICKAEL V1M 77 NL 1 1 143 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 271 143                  
239 DESLOGES PHILIPPE V3M 31 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 142 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 272 142                  
240 ROY LOIC SEM 69 NL 1 1 139 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 274 139                  
241 GAUTIER PATRICK V3M 32 NL 1 1 135 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 277 135                  
242 FERMI VINCENT V1M 78 NL 1 1 134 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 278 134                  
243 PIMONT BRIAN SEM 70 NL 1 1 132 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 279 132                  
244 VIDAMENT CHRISTOPHE V1M 79 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 131 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 280 131                  
245 DUCHEMIN DIMITRI SEM 71 NL 1 1 130 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 281 130                  
246 PICAULT MICKAEL V1M 80 NL 1 1 127 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 283 127                  
247 SIMON SAMUEL V1M 81 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 126 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 284 126                  
248 ANDRE HERMANN SEM 72 NL 1 1 124 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 285 124                  
249 THEBAULT ALEXIS SEM 73 LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 1 1 123 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 286 123                  
250 MARE STEPHANE V1M 82 NL 1 1 122 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 287 122                  
251 WORETH NICOLAS V2M 46 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 118 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 290 118                  
252 VIEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 83 MICHEL RUNNING 1 1 115 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 292 115                  
253 JOURDAN MIGUEL SEM 74 NL 1 1 112 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 294 112                  
254 POREE LOIC V2M 47 NL 1 1 110 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 296 110                  
255 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 75 NL 1 1 108 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 297 108                  
256 LECORVAISIER JEAN-PIERRE V3M 33 E.S. RENAULT 1 1 107 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 298 107                  
257 DEPERSIN LAURENT V1M 84 COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR 1 1 104 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 300 104                  
258 LAFFICHER SEBASTIEN V1M 85 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 103 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 301 103                  
259 HELAINE AURELIEN SEM 76 COURIR A DOL 1 1 102 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 302 102                  
260 PITOIS GUILLAUME SEM 77 NL 1 1 93 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 309 93                  
261 HORVAIS KEVIN SEM 78 S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1 1 91 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 310 91                  
262 TUPIN GREGORY V1M 86 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 89 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 312 89                  
263 PLIHON YOANN SEM 79 DINARD RUNNING 1 1 87 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 313 87                  
264 LEFEBVRE DIDIER V2M 48 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 86 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 314 86                  
265 CASTEL NICOLAS V1M 87 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 85 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 315 85                  
266 GAUTHIER PATRICK V2M 49 NL 1 1 82 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 317 82                  
267 BLANCHARD TANGUY V2M 50 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 81 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 318 81                  
268 MESSAGER GUILLAUME SEM 80 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 78 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 320 78                  
269 COROLLER CEDRIC V1M 88 NL 1 1 71 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 325 71                  
270 LEDUC STEPHANE V1M 89 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 69 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 327 69                  
271 REVAULT FRANCK V1M 90 NL 1 1 65 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 330 65                  
272 LEBESLOUR LOIC SEM 81 NL 1 1 63 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 331 63                  
273 GUILLOUX ARNAUD V1M 91 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 62 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 332 62                  
274 CHESNOT FABRICE V1M 92 NL 1 1 60 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 334 60                  
275 JULIEN FLORIAN SEM 82 NL 1 1 56 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 337 56                  
276 BOUGEARD NATHAN CAM 1 NL 1 1 54 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 338 54                  
277 LOHIER SYLVAIN V1M 93 NL 1 1 52 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 340 52                  
278 LESAICHERRE JEROME V1M 94 NL 1 1 48 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 343 48                  
279 BOIVIN YANNICK V2M 51 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 46 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 344 46                  
280 FAUVEL PHILIPPE SEM 83 NL 1 1 45 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 345 45                  
281 PACCARIN JEROME SEM 84 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 41 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 348 41                  
282 LAFAIX JONATHAN SEM 85 NL 1 1 37 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 351 37                  
283 JANKOWSKI CYRIL SEM 86 NL 1 1 36 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 352 36                  
284 ORAIN VINCENT SEM 87 NL 1 1 34 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 353 34                  
285 WALLET GREGORY V1M 95 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 32 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 355 32                  
286 PICHON ERIC V2M 52 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 30 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 356 30                  
287 ROUXEL GAEL SEM 88 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 28 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 358 28                  
288 CHAMPALAUNE DANIEL V1M 96 NL 1 1 22 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 362 22                  
289 RENVAZE CYRIL SEM 89 NL 1 1 17 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 366 17                  
290 BOIS LOIC V1M 97 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 15 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 368 15                  
291 CHAMPALAUNE ALEXIS ESM 6 NL 1 1 12 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 370 12                  
292 BOUGEARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 98 NL 1 1 9 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 372 9                  
293 CABIOC H CEDRIC SEM 90 NL 1 1 8 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 373 8                  
294 TREGOUET BAPTISTE SEM 91 NL 1 1 5 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 375 5                  
295 LE GOUGUEC LAURENT V2M 53 TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLET 1 1 4 LA CUG'ANIM - 10KM 376 4