CHALLENGE FEMMES 2018 suivant classements en TEMPS COMPENSES en fonction de l'âge

mercredi 21 février 2018  http://www.ouest.banquepopulaire.fr

Plc Nom Prenom Cat Pcat Club Couru gardé Tot. Course 01 Plc Pt Course 02 Plc Pt Course 03 Plc Pt Course 04 Plc Pt
1 GILLAUX LILIANE V3F 1 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 482 CUGUEN - 10KM 17 482                  
2 ROUAULT CHANTAL V3F 2 NL 1 1 412 CUGUEN - 10KM 81 412                  
3 HAZELWOOD SUSAN V2F 1 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 379 CUGUEN - 10KM 111 379                  
4 BODIN GAELLE V2F 2 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 347 CUGUEN - 10KM 140 347                  
5 PRIOUL SYLVIE V2F 3 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 339 CUGUEN - 10KM 147 339                  
6 HARZIC MYRIAM V1F 1 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 330 CUGUEN - 10KM 155 330                  
7 DAVAL CECILE SEF 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT 1 1 329 CUGUEN - 10KM 156 329                  
8 HERY SYLVIE V2F 4 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 306 CUGUEN - 10KM 177 306                  
9 DUPUIS BELAIR NICOLE V3F 3 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 304 CUGUEN - 10KM 179 304                  
10 GIRARD ANNE MARIE V4F 1 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 291 CUGUEN - 10KM 190 291                  
11 CHOUINARD MARIE-FRANCE V3F 4 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 284 CUGUEN - 10KM 197 284                  
12 FEUNTEUN LUCIE V1F 2 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 280 CUGUEN - 10KM 200 280                  
13 CORRE FLORENCE V2F 5 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 278 CUGUEN - 10KM 202 278                  
14 ROUX SYLVIE V2F 6 SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIR 1 1 273 CUGUEN - 10KM 207 273                  
15 RIVIERE MARIE-CECILE V2F 7 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 272 CUGUEN - 10KM 208 272                  
16 TAILLANDIER COLETTE V3F 5 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 1 1 269 CUGUEN - 10KM 210 269                  
17 PITOIS ANNICK V2F 8 COURIR A DOL 1 1 255 CUGUEN - 10KM 223 255                  
18 VERDES BIGNON STEPHANIE V1F 3 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 246 CUGUEN - 10KM 231 246                  
19 HAMELIN BERNADETTE V3F 6 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 244 CUGUEN - 10KM 233 244                  
20 BREGU JACQUELINE V3F 7 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 1 1 236 CUGUEN - 10KM 240 236                  
21 DUGUEPEROUX AURORE V1F 4 AC MINIAC-MORVAN 1 1 232 CUGUEN - 10KM 244 232                  
22 OVEL SOPHIE SEF 2 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 226 CUGUEN - 10KM 249 226                  
23 COTILLARD MARYLINE V1F 5 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 224 CUGUEN - 10KM 251 224                  
24 LEBON PATRICIA V2F 9 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 222 CUGUEN - 10KM 253 222                  
25 DESHAYES MARIE ODILE V2F 10 LES FOULEES SULIACAISES 1 1 219 CUGUEN - 10KM 256 219                  
26 DESMOT VALERIE V1F 6 RENNES RUNNING 1 1 213 CUGUEN - 10KM 261 213                  
27 FLAUX MEVENA JUF 1 ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN 1 1 211 CUGUEN - 10KM 263 211                  
28 SINOQUET ANNIE V3F 8 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 195 CUGUEN - 10KM 277 195                  
29 GEORGELIN PEGGY V1F 7 AVENIR MORTAIN 1 1 185 CUGUEN - 10KM 286 185                  
30 LEBLANC DENISE V3F 9 NL 1 1 173 CUGUEN - 10KM 297 173                  
31 LE THANH CATHERINE V3F 10 NL 1 1 170 CUGUEN - 10KM 300 170                  
32 SEGALOU ALIENOR SEF 3 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 164 CUGUEN - 10KM 305 164                  
33 COREAU LAURENCE V2F 11 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 163 CUGUEN - 10KM 306 163                  
34 GAUTIER LAETITIA V1F 8 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 160 CUGUEN - 10KM 309 160                  
35 BRICLOT CELINE V1F 9 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 158 CUGUEN - 10KM 311 158                  
36 GRAMARD CHRISTELLE V1F 10 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 1 1 157 CUGUEN - 10KM 312 157                  
37 GERAULT CATHERINE V2F 12 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 155 CUGUEN - 10KM 314 155                  
38 LEBOUFFAN AUDREY V1F 11 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 153 CUGUEN - 10KM 315 153                  
39 BRAULT LUCIE SEF 4 RANCE JOGGING 1 1 150 CUGUEN - 10KM 318 150                  
40 AQUILINA JULIE SEF 5 NL 1 1 148 CUGUEN - 10KM 320 148                  
41 MEURY ISABELLE V2F 13 COURIR A DOL 1 1 145 CUGUEN - 10KM 323 145                  
42 CHALMEL CAROLE V2F 14 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 138 CUGUEN - 10KM 329 138                  
43 PASQUER ANNICK V2F 15 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 137 CUGUEN - 10KM 330 137                  
44 LABBE CECILE V2F 16 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 136 CUGUEN - 10KM 331 136                  
45 REULIER PAULINE SEF 6 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 128 CUGUEN - 10KM 338 128                  
46 FISSELIER NATHALIE V1F 12 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 127 CUGUEN - 10KM 339 127                  
47 PIROT CATHERINE V1F 13 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 126 CUGUEN - 10KM 340 126                  
48 LANDAIS GWENAELLE V1F 14 JA MELESSE 1 1 125 CUGUEN - 10KM 341 125                  
49 RENARD CAROLE V2F 17 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 120 CUGUEN - 10KM 345 120                  
50 RUAUX-VINGTANS ISABELLE V2F 18 COURIR A DOL 1 1 117 CUGUEN - 10KM 348 117                  
51 CHOQUET GWENAELLE V1F 15 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 114 CUGUEN - 10KM 351 114                  
52 HENRY GAELLE SEF 7 S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLA 1 1 111 CUGUEN - 10KM 353 111                  
53 LE PAGE ANNE SEF 8 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 108 CUGUEN - 10KM 356 108                  
54 FOUERE BEATRICE V1F 16 COURIR A TINTENIAC-QUEBR 1 1 107 CUGUEN - 10KM 357 107                  
55 BRIARD CHARLENE SEF 9 NL 1 1 106 CUGUEN - 10KM 358 106                  
56 FLEURY CHRISTELE SEF 10 JOG DETENTE NONAISIENNE 1 1 105 CUGUEN - 10KM 359 105                  
57 NICOLLE ANGELIQUE V1F 17 JOGGEUR DE DUCEY 1 1 103 CUGUEN - 10KM 361 103                  
58 SORRE MARINA SEF 11 COURIR A DOL 1 1 98 CUGUEN - 10KM 365 98                  
59 PINAULT SERVANE V1F 18 GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 1 1 94 CUGUEN - 10KM 369 94                  
60 LE PAPE PAULA V1F 19 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 93 CUGUEN - 10KM 370 93                  
61 SIMON LAETITIA SEF 12 COURIR A DOL 1 1 92 CUGUEN - 10KM 371 92                  
62 COSTARD-HUS CATHERINE V2F 19 LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN 1 1 89 CUGUEN - 10KM 373 89                  
63 LE BONNIEC VERONIQUE V1F 20 COURIR A DOL 1 1 79 CUGUEN - 10KM 382 79                  
64 LECHARPENTIER CHRYSTELE V1F 21 COURIR A DOL 1 1 74 CUGUEN - 10KM 387 74                  
65 GERBAULT LAETITIA V1F 22 NL 1 1 73 CUGUEN - 10KM 388 73                  
66 FERT KATIA SEF 13 NL 1 1 72 CUGUEN - 10KM 389 72                  
67 GRAELLS-CONTRERAS MARIA- V1F 23 GDM SAINT-JAMES 1 1 68 CUGUEN - 10KM 392 68                  
68 SALMON TIPHAINE SEF 14 NL 1 1 67 CUGUEN - 10KM 393 67                  
69 LAFFICHER STEPHANIE V1F 24 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 66 CUGUEN - 10KM 394 66                  
70 ROUAUX BLANDINE SEF 15 SAINT PIERRE NATURE 1 1 62 CUGUEN - 10KM 398 62                  
71 ANGER MYLENE SEF 16 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 60 CUGUEN - 10KM 400 60                  
72 LORANT CHRISTELE V1F 25 COURIR A DOL 1 1 57 CUGUEN - 10KM 402 57                  
73 OILLIC CELINE SEF 17 NL 1 1 56 CUGUEN - 10KM 403 56                  
74 CHARUEL ANNIE V2F 20 COURIR A DOL 1 1 53 CUGUEN - 10KM 406 53                  
75 BOURGES NICOLE V1F 26 NL 1 1 50 CUGUEN - 10KM 409 50                  
76 PARMENTIER MARIE V1F 27 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 49 CUGUEN - 10KM 410 49                  
77 COINDRE SONIA V1F 28 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 46 CUGUEN - 10KM 412 46                  
78 LHENORET AMANDINE SEF 18 NL 1 1 44 CUGUEN - 10KM 414 44                  
79 LESOUEF CANDICE SEF 19 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 43 CUGUEN - 10KM 415 43                  
80 SAINT PAUL AMANDINE SEF 20 NL 1 1 40 CUGUEN - 10KM 418 40                  
81 LEMOIS ROZENN V1F 29 NL 1 1 35 CUGUEN - 10KM 422 35                  
82 GOUSSE EMELINE SEF 21 LES GROS MOLLETS 1 1 34 CUGUEN - 10KM 423 34                  
83 DUCLOS KATIA V1F 30 COURIR A DOL 1 1 33 CUGUEN - 10KM 424 33                  
84 ORY MARIE JOSEE SEF 22 CUGUEN ATHLE 1 1 32 CUGUEN - 10KM 425 32                  
85 L HERMITTE SANDRINE V1F 31 NL 1 1 30 CUGUEN - 10KM 427 30                  
86 ROUAT SYLVIE V2F 21 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 29 CUGUEN - 10KM 428 29                  
87 PONDEMER FABIENNE V1F 32 COURIR A DOL 1 1 28 CUGUEN - 10KM 429 28                  
88 SAMSON MARIE LINE V2F 22 COURIR A DOL 1 1 26 CUGUEN - 10KM 430 26                  
89 MARY VERONICA SEF 23 NL 1 1 25 CUGUEN - 10KM 431 25                  
90 GICQUEL CAROLINE SEF 24 NL 1 1 24 CUGUEN - 10KM 432 24                  
91 BENIGERI ANNE V2F 23 NL 1 1 23 CUGUEN - 10KM 433 23                  
92 SALMON CELINE SEF 25 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 1 1 21 CUGUEN - 10KM 435 21                  
93 PIEDEVACHE AURORE SEF 26 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 19 CUGUEN - 10KM 437 19                  
94 LEFEBVRE BEATRICE V2F 24 ADL LES ROZEENS 1 1 18 CUGUEN - 10KM 438 18                  
95 ROUTIER ELODIE SEF 27 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 1 1 17 CUGUEN - 10KM 439 17                  
96 ROUXEL .CELINE V1F 33 SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT 1 1 14 CUGUEN - 10KM 441 14                  
97 SEGUIN CECILIA SEF 28 NL 1 1 13 CUGUEN - 10KM 442 13                  
98 GARREC NATHALIE V1F 34 NL 1 1 11 CUGUEN - 10KM 444 11                  
99 BOULANGER GERALDINE SEF 29 NL 1 1 10 CUGUEN - 10KM 445 10                  
100 PONGANNE NOELLE V2F 25 JOGGERS DE DUCEY 1 1 9 CUGUEN - 10KM 446 9                  
101 DEROUET LAURA MONIQUE SEF 30 UNCAGEDRUNNERS 1 1 8 CUGUEN - 10KM 447 8                  
102 MERVIN MARIE-CLAIRE SEF 31 NL 1 1 7 CUGUEN - 10KM 448 7                  
103 CAMARD ISABELLE V1F 35 A CHACUN SON RYTHME 1 1 4 CUGUEN - 10KM 450 4                  
104 CHAMPALAUNE KAREN SEF 32 NL 1 1 3 CUGUEN - 10KM 451 3                  
105 DELAHAYE KARINE SEF 33 NL 1 1 2 CUGUEN - 10KM 452 2                  
106 GAUDAIRE ISABELLE V1F 36 NL 1 1 1 CUGUEN - 10KM 453 1                  


email auteur : egeffroy@club-internet.fr